ORGANIZACIÓN DE SECCIONES
INGRESANTES 1er GRADO

Primaria – Secundaria
1ro A – Prof. Miriam Violeta Chuctaya Colque – PRIMARIA
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DEL ESTUDIANTESECCIÓN
1CACERES CHAISA, Arnol Gerard.A
2CAYO QUISPE, Estefano Fabrizzio.A
3CCAMA FLORES, Alexandra Shakira.A
4CHACON SILVESTRE, Alexandra Elizabeth.A
5CHANCAYAURI HUAMANI, Cielo Katerine.A
6CHOQUEHUANCA COA, Angie Lucero.A
7CLEMENTE FLOREZ, Nayeli Edith.A
8CONDE CHARA, Neymer Robiño.A
9CONDORI QUISPE, Melany Jhasmin.A
10FLORES LAGUNA, Melani Lucero.A
11GIL CHOQUEHUANCA, Alexandra Daniela.A
12HANCCOCCALLO CABRERA, Thiago Frank.A
13HINCHO OLIVARES, Sami Bashilet.A
14HUILLCA HACHA, Flor Briyith.A
15JALLASI TUNQUIPA, Yeralit Sharay.A
16MAMANI CHOQUE, Aaron kahel.A
17MERMA KATATA, David Josue.A
18MOLLO ATAJO, Benjamin Yoshiro.A
19MUÑOZ HUILLCA, Angela Josefina.A
20PAUCCARA CONDORI, Rutmary Yasmin.A
21PUCHO HUACARPUMA, David Akim.A
22QUISPE CCAMA, Betsy Camila.A
23SALAS KANA, Gladys Mileth.A
24SANCHO HANCCO, Reyner Alessandro.A
25SENCIA CHUCTAYA, Yandely Shiomara.A
26SOTO LUPO, Jazmin Alexandra.A
27TEVES QUISPE, Ariana Maylet.A
28TUNQUIPA PHOCCO, Sadit Mirian.A
29UMASI CCOLQUE, Abraham.A
30UMASI TAQUIMA, Jhon Erick.A
31YNGA VARGAS, Royer Franco.A
   
1ro B – Prof. Irma Colca Quispe – PRIMARIA
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DEL ESTUDIANTESECCIÓN
1APARICIO SALAS, Alessandro Yayer.B
2BAUTISTA LLAIQUI, Amelia Ariadne.B
3CAHUANA TORRES, Yandy Xiomara.B
4CARLOS CCAHUA, Inti Cesar.B
5CCAMA SONCCO, Gabriela.B
6CCOLQQUE CAMPOS, Brayan Anthony.B
7CCOLQQUE MENDIGURE, Jhon Yadiel.B
8CHAUPI AGUIRRE, Luis Angel.B
9CHOQUE HUAMANI, Alexander James.B
10CHOQUEMAQUE ALA, Roy Yocman.B
11CRUZ SAICO, Jhobert Sebastian.B
12CUTIRE PALLANI, Reveca Mirian.B
13FLOREZ VERA, Fabrizio.B
14HANCCOCCALLO SOTO, Zaid Nyker.B
15HOLGUINO TACO, Ruth Karina.B
16HUAMANCHOQUE UMIYAURI, Analy M. G.B
17HUAMANI TACO, Leonel Hugo.B
18HUILLCA SUCLLE, Yamila Belen Ruth.B
19LEANDRO ACHIRI, Tanner Gareth.B
20MERMA HUAMANI, Yoselyn.B
21NUÑONCA ZINANYUCA, Ruth Melani.B
22PACCO VILCA, Brayan Josue.B
23PUCHO HUISA, Haroz Snayder.B
24PUMA CHUCTAYA, Sneider Thiago.B
25QUISPE ALA MICHAEL, Steven W.B
26SAICO COLQUE, Gerard Eduardo.B
27SAICO PUMA, Yitman James.B
28SONCCO HILACHOQUE, Yasmin Zayuri.B
29TACO HUAMANI, Lian Yoshua.B
30TANCAYLLO CHACA, Dino Yhampiers.B
31VALDEZ FERNANDEZ, Thais Ayumi.B
   
1ro C – Prof. Fanny Aguilar Salas – PRIMARIA
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DEL ESTUDIANTESECCIÓN
1ALVAREZ MERMA, Melani Yamilet.C
2AQUEPUCHO ESQUIVEL, Julio Neymar J.C
3CCACYA ORTEGA, Yamiley Luiza.C
4CCAMA PINO, Hazel Ariana.C
5CCOLQUE QUISPE, Vivian Ximena.C
6CHAÑI HUILLCA ARIEL, Dania Sarai.C
7CHOQUENAIRA ARAOZ, Mijail Jhon Akio.C
8CLEMENTE VILLAVICENCIO, Ashyn R. Z.C
9CONDO CONDORI, Flor Abigail.C
10CONZA SUCA, Anahi Katherinne.C
11GAMARRA MERMA, Ariana Fernanda.C
12HACHIRE SURCO, Yamileth Ariana.C
13HILARIO NINAQUISPE, Joy Ivan.C
14HUALLPA APAZA, Valery Antonella.C
15HUANCARA PACCAYA, Mirian Sheyla.C
16HUARACHA QUISPE, Brahan.C
17HUARZA MOLLOHUANCA, Liam Rodrigo.C
18LLAMOCCA HUAYHUA, Nicky Romeo.C
19LOPEZ HUALLPA, Ariana Yhia.C
20MENDIGURE HUILLCA, Linda Estrella.C
21OJEDA PUMA, Luis Rodrigo.C
22PACCO CONDORI, Flor Kristel Yashira.C
23QUISPE CCAHUANA, Luis Camilo.C
24QUISPE DIAZ, Naomi Grissel.C
25RODRIGUEZ HUAYHUA, Anghely Mirella.C
26SAICO QUISPE, Lucero Mahal.C
27SALAS FLOREZ, Luz Mishell.C
28TAIPE APARICIO, Flor de Jazmin.C
29TAIPE PUMA, Keny Beckhanm.C
30TAIPE TUNQUIPA, Flor Nayely.C
31VIZCARRA ILACHOQUE, Vilter Elvis.C
   
1ro D – Prof. Cecilia Saico Ihue – PRIMARIA
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DEL ESTUDIANTESECCIÓN
1AGUILAR SIVINCHA, Jose Antonio.D
2AQUISE COLLADO, Ian Josue.D
3CALDERÓN LUNA, Saori Verza.D
4CCAHUA MERMA, Luz de la Esperanza.D
5CCAMERCCOA HUAMANI, Nicole A.O.D
6CHAMBILLA QUISPE, Diego Colby.D
7CHARA LAUCATA, Royfran Neymar.D
8CHILO QUISPE, Listayner Larri.D
9CHISI PAUCCARA, Jennifer.D
10CHUCHULLO CHAÑI, Ian David Junior.D
11CONDO HOLGUIN, Ingrid Mirelia.D
12CONDO HUACHACA, Sugey Melany.D
13CUYO PUMA HENRY, Fabrizio.D
14HILACCAMA HALLASI, Sharmely Mahal.D
15HILACHOQUE CARLOS, Stiven Yerar.D
16HUAMANI GOMEZ, Andre Benjamin.D
17HUANQQUE CHAÑI, Dhilan Aldair.D
18HUAYLLANI QUISPE, Sheyla Gina.D
19LAROTA CHULLO, Yeico Dylan.D
20MAMANI TUNQUIPA, Dayvis Bekan.D
21PEÑA QUISPE, Josue Renny.D
22PHOCCO HANCCO, Milet Natsuki.D
23PUMA CHAÑI, Calet Cristopher.D
24QUISPE CHAÑI, Angela Xiomara.D
25QUISPE VILCA, Franz Jesus.D
26ROJAS PAUCCARA, Xavi Aldair.D
27SURI CHACON, Jose Antonio.D
28TACO CCORI, Yackson.D
29TICONA CRUZ, Enoc Elias.D
30TOROBEO CHOQUENAIRA, Melany Ariadna.D
31YAURI UMASI, Felipe.D
   
1ro E – Prof. Miriam Villena Trujillo – PRIMARIA
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DEL ESTUDIANTESECCIÓN
1ARIAS FERATA ALESSANDRO, Angel Jesús.E
2ATAMARI CHAÑI, Benjamin Fabricio.E
3BENITO CACERES, Flor Yazmin.E
4CALACHUA TORRES, Rodrigo.E
5CCAÑA ZARABIA, Paola Nicole.E
6CCORAHUA HUANACO, Bryan Christian.E
7CHOQUEANCO CHINO, Ruth Camila.E
8CHUCTAYA HUAMANI, Sheyla Yunzu.E
9CHULLCA QUISPE, Aymar Kim Sami.E
10CONDORI MANUELO, Alexander Diego.E
11ESTRADA CHINO, Alain PatrickE
12GUEVARA PINO, Lessie Alizze.E
13HILARIO MAMANI, Alejandra Yuriana.E
14HUACARPUMA PACHECO, Paul Alexi.E
15HUAMANI MERMA, Aldair Bampersie.E
16HUARACHA ILACHOQUE, Jhosue Anthony.E
17HUARCAYA USCA, Elemyr Fedor.E
18LLACMA AÑAMURO, Mishel Gimena M.E
19MANCILLA QUISPE, Deszery Dayana.E
20MOLLO ALCCAMARI, Jamila Mahal.E
21OJEDA TAIPE, Gean Franco.E
22OLLACHICA PAUCCARA, Franck A.E
23PPACCO SALAS, Dennys Jhadiel.E
24PUMA PAUCCARA, Flor Ines.E
25QUISPE VILLANUEVA, Daniel.E
26SACCATUMA HUAYTA, Yasmin.E
27SARAYASI HALLASI, Mical MariluzE
28SAYCO CHUCO, Jhoseth Adrian.E
29TANCAYLLO IHUI, Abigail Iveth.E
30TINTAYA CCAPA, Ivan Aldair.E
31YHUI CCOLQQUE, Sheyby Aswini.E
1ro A – Tutora: Marlene Saico Corahua – SECUNDARIA
1 AGUILAR HANCCO RUTH MILAGROS A
2 APARICIO CCORAHUA FABRICIO ANTHONI A
3 CABRERA PAUCARA ELIZABETH YENDA A
4 CARLOS CCAMAQQUE JOSE MANUEL A
5 CASALI QUISPE HARLY JULIO CESAR A
6 CASTELO APARICIO JHUNMY  EMMA. A
7 CCAMA HUAMANI DANNY CARLOS A
8 CCOLQUE QUISPE TONY FRANCK A
9 CHACA YAULI YAQUELIN MARINA A
10 CHARA JORDAN DIOSNY FRANCO A
11 CHULLO BARRETO DIEGO EDUARDO A
12 CONDORI LAUCATA YUDITH YOVANA A
13 FERATA CARRILLO JOSE FERNANDO A
14 FLOREZ JAITA YOHAN FANO A
15 HUILLCA CONDORI JONATHAN OLIVER. A
16 NARREA DENOS CRISTHIAN ZIDAN A
17 PHOCCO HANCCO YHOJAN YAMIL A
18 PUMA SILLOCCA CESAR JHOSSE A
19 QUISPE AYMA JEAN CHRISTOPHER A
20 QUISPE CHALLCO SHEYLA BELINDA A
21 QUISPE CHOQUEHUANCA NESLHY ANGELICA A
22 QUISPE PACCO ANTHONY FABRIZIO A
23 QUISPE PERCCA DEYVID EDUARDO YHOSSUE A
24 QUISPE SACSI ANDREA ANAIZ A
25 RODRIGUEZ SURI JHOJAN YHEFERSON A
26 SAICO CANA SHEIDYMAR FELICIANA A
27 SALHUA MASCO YAHAIDA ROXANA A
28 SENCIA QUISPE ARIANA AYMAR A
29 SUCA SAICO FIORELA SARITA A
30 TACUMA CUTIPA JHUBER SMITH A
31 TAIPE CCALLO BRISET DORA A
32 YAULI KATATA SHANTALL SHIOMARA A
     
1ro B – Tutora: Prof. Judith Inca Huamani – SECUNDARIA
1 BERNA BOLAÑOS CESAR JEFERSON B
2 CCOATA RAMIRES YOBANY VIDAL B
3 CHURA MUÑOZ EMILY ALIZSA B
4 CJUNO LUPO EDDHUARD LUCIO B
5 CONDORI QUISPE ANDREW WERNER B
6 CORDOVA ALARCON LISBETH B
7 CRUZ HUILLCAHANCCO EVELIN DIANA B
8 CRUZ PUMA LUIS FERNANDO B
9 CRUZ SAICO ELISVAN GIOVANI B
10 CUTI NUÑONCA FLOR MILAGROS B
11 HOLGUINO TACO KATHY MARIANNA B
12 HUALPA CACERES ANABEL ESTRELLA B
13 HUALLPA APAZA, JAFFETH CARSSON. B
14 HUAMANI CONDORI JOSUE DAVID B
15 HUAMANI QQUEHUE ANGELO LEONEL B
16 HUANCARA CHARA YAYER CRISTHIAN B
17 KANA TAPARA LIZED MARIA B
18 KATATA FLOREZ ABNER JOSEPH B
19 LAUCATA TACO ZAHIL ANDERSON B
20 MAMANI UMIYAURI MEDAYLIZ MERLIN B
21 OLLACHICA ARIAS SHOMARA STEFANY B
22 PACCO PACCAYA SARA YAMILE B
23 PEREZ BALLIVIAN FLOR DE LOS ANGELES B
24 PILA THAQUIMA MIDEYA DAYANA B
25 SULLA QUISPE ESTHER LUCIDIA B
26 TEVES OJEDA JHEAN CARLOS B
27 TIZON PUCHO LUYMAR JOSUE B
28 TUNQUIPA HUACARPUMA GABRIELA B
29 UMIYAURI CCORAHUA LINUX SEBASTIAN B
30 VARGAS CCOLQQUE SHADERLY EMELY B
31 VARGAS PEQQUEÑA EBERT FABRIZIO B
32 VILCA RIMACHI HUGO FABRICIO B
33 VILCHEZ CHALLCO IMASUMAC B
34 YAULI CCAPA ROY ANDERSSON B
35 YUCRA TAPARA JUAN DIEGO B
     
1ro C – Tutora: Prof. Libia Castillo Anchari – SECUNDARIA
1 ACHIRI TAIPE YAMILITH CAROLINA C
2 AGUILAR CCOLQUE, DEIVYD DYLAN. C
3 AROTAYPE MAMANI KAROL JESUSA C
4 ATAMARI CHAÑI ALEXANDER JEAMPIERE C
5 AYMA CHOQUECCOTA GIAN MARCO C
6 BERNA PACHECO NANCY SHIOMARA C
7 CALLOCONDO MERMA BELINDA YUNNY C
8 CARRASCO CHUCTAYA JEFFREY EMERSON. C
9 CCAÑA SOLANO YUBEL JORGE C
10 CCAPA MERMA ELSA MERCEDES C
11 CHOQUE RODRIGUEZ ISABEL GUADALUPE C
12 CONDE CONDORI OMAR RUBEN C
13 CUYO TAPARA ROY ELMER C
14 FERNANDEZ YAURI YHON ARMANDO C
15 HACHIRE SURCO LEONEL DARIO C
16 HUALLPARTUPA PAUCCARA ELY CAROL C
17 HUAMANI HUAYHUA YODIT YOSELIN C
18 HUARACHA ZUBIZARRETA WALTER SMIT C
19 HUMPIRI AÑAMURO DEIVIS YOHAN C
20 LABRA CAMPOS JOSE MIGUEL C
21 LABRA PUMA BLANCA FLOR C
22 LLACMA TACO RUTH LUCERO C
23 MAMANI QUISPE, ALDAHIR ESTEBAN . C
24 MENDIGURE HUILLCA, RORY. C
25 PUMA LAUCATA NANCY YUDITH C
26 QUIRITA VILCA MADHURI MIRELLA. C
27 QUISPE CHISI DALESKA NAYELY C
28 QUISPE CHOQUE YOVANA C
29 SILLOCCA CCAMA YOUR FRAN C
30 SONCCO HILACHOQUE MIRIAN HARIANA C
31 SUPHO SUCLLE JHAMPIER EVERT C
32 TAIPE CHILO JULVI DANIELA C
33 VENANCIO CHOQUE AXEL DAVID. C
34 HILACCAMA ROJAS TREICY YARA C
     
1ro D – Tutor: Prof. Gabriel Cáceres Suarez – SECUNDARIA
1 ARIAS LLACMA SHEYLA MYLENCA D
2 BUSTAMANTE PACCA JEONG SEO XIOMARA D
3 BUSTAMANTE YAULI CRISTIAN HENRRY D
4 CACERES CHULLO ANDRE RUTBEL D
5 CALLASI PPOCCO NORMA MILAGROS D
6 CHAÑI CJUNO DEYSI LIZBETH D
7 CHOQUE HANCCONAIRA LUIS MIGUEL D
8 CHOQUEMAQUE PUMA RUTH AYDEE D
9 CHULLO APARICIO HEYDY RUBI D
10 GOMEZ HUISA YULIANA ISABEL D
11 HUALPA CACERES LUIS ANGEL D
12 HUAYCHO AHUATE ELYOZIL OSMAR D
13 HUAYLLANI CHUCTAYA OLGER ATILIO D
14 JORDAN FERNANDEZ EDEAR BRAYAN D
15 LAGUNA LAGUNA KIARA ASUMI D
16 LAROTA CHOQUE ULDER D
17 MENDIGURE CUTI MEEYYER YHOJAN D
18 MOLINA TARIFA DURZAY YASHIRA D
19 MUÑOZ TAYPE JEREMY HECTOR D
20 NAVARRO ALVAREZ NAOMI MARCELA. D
21 PACCI HUAMAN MISHELL SHANTAL D
22 PILA QUISPE ANTONI YOHAN. D
23 PPACCO GAMBARINI BETY D
24 PUMA USCA IVAN ALDO ANTAURO D
25 PUMA VITA SAOMI MARICEL D
26 QUISPE CCANA JHAMIL RODRIGO D
27 QUISPE CHUCHULLO JHON KELVIN D
28 QUISPE HACHA XIMENA LUZ D
29 ROJAS JIMENEZ CARLOS DANIEL D
30 SURCO HUAMANI EDITH BELINDA D
31 TAIPE SUNI JHON ERICK ISSAC D
32 VILCA HOLGUINO LUIS MIGUEL D

Aula de Innovación 2021